19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Mostrar todoSeleccionar Clases
Hora / DiaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
08:00
-
09:00
Spinning
08:30
-
09:30
Eduardo Vargas
Fitball
08:30
-
09:30
Joane Salinas
Crosstrainer
08:45
-
09:45
Maximiliano Araya
Baile
08:30
-
09:30
Diego Molina
Spinning
08:30
-
09:30
Paula Olate
Body Pump
08:45
-
09:45
Diego Monarde
Fitball
08:30
-
09:30
Joane Salinas
Crosstrainer
08:45
-
09:44
Maximiliano Araya
Baile
08:30
-
09:30
Diego Molina
Spinning
08:30
-
09:30
Paula Olate
Body Pump
08:45
-
09:45
Diego Monarde
Spinning
08:30
-
09:30
Eduardo Vargas
Fitball
08:30
-
09:30
Joane Salinas
Crosstrainer
08:45
-
09:45
Maximiliano Araya
09:00
-
10:00
Zumba
09:30
-
10:30
Francisca Tobar
Pilates
09:30
-
10:30
Nicole Aguilera
Spinning
09:30
-
10:30
Mario Pino
Aero kickboxing
09:30
-
10:30
Paula Olate
Yoga
09:30
-
10:30
Nicole Aguilera
Spinning
09:35
-
10:35
Angel Pedraza
Zumba
09:30
-
10:30
Francisca Tobar
Pilates
09:30
-
10:30
Nicole Aguilera
Spinning
09:30
-
10:30
Mario Pino
Aero kickboxing
09:30
-
10:30
Paula Olate
Yoga
09:30
-
10:30
Nicole Aguilera
Spinning
09:35
-
10:35
Angel Pedraza
Zumba
09:30
-
10:30
Francisca Tobar
Pilates
09:30
-
10:30
Nicole Aguilera
Spinning
09:30
-
10:30
Mario Pino
Spinning
09:30
-
10:30
Angel Pedraza
10:00
-
11:00
LOCALIZADO
10:30
-
11:30
Paula Olate
GAP
10:30
-
11:30
Jenifer Mora
LOCALIZADO
10:30
-
11:30
Paula Olate
GAP
10:30
-
11:30
Jenifer Mora
LOCALIZADO
10:30
-
11:30
Paula Olate
Pilates
10:00
-
11:00
Paula Olate
11:00
-
12:00
Spinning
11:00
-
12:00
Susana Aguilar
18:00
-
19:00
Funcional Hit
18:30
-
19:30
Bastián Pérez
Body Combat
18:00
-
19:00
Mauricio Velasquez
Funcional Hit
18:30
-
19:30
Bastián Pérez
Body Combat
18:00
-
19:00
Mauricio Velasquez
Funcional Hit
18:30
-
19:30
Bastián Pérez
19:00
-
20:00
Zumba
19:30
-
20:30
Marcela Castañeda
Xtreme Bike
19:30
-
20:30
Angel Pedraza
Baile
19:30
-
20:30
Francisca Tobar
Zumba
19:30
-
20:30
Marcela Castañeda
Xtreme Bike
19:30
-
20:30
Angel Pedraza
Baile
19:30
-
20:30
Hans Selanio
Zumba
19:30
-
20:30
Marcela Castañeda
Xtreme Bike
19:30
-
20:30
Angel Pedraza
20:00
-
21:00
Crosstrainer
20:30
-
21:30
Maximiliano Araya
Body Pump
20:00
-
21:00
Karen Candia
Funcional Hit
20:00
-
21:00
Eduardo Vargas
Spinning
20:00
-
21:00
Patricio Mell
Crosstrainer
20:30
-
21:30
Maximiliano Araya
Body Pump
20:00
-
21:00
Karen Candia
Funcional Hit
20:00
-
21:00
Eduardo Vargas
Spinning
20:00
-
21:00
Patricio Mell
Crosstrainer
20:30
-
21:30
Maximiliano Araya
21:00
-
22:00
Spinning
21:00
-
22:00
Patricio Mell
Pilates
21:00
-
22:00
Camila Ruminaos
Spinning
21:00
-
22:00
Patricio Mell
Spinning
21:00
-
22:00
Patricio Mell
Pilates
21:00
-
22:00
Camila Ruminaos
Spinning
21:00
-
22:00
Susana Aguilar
Spinning
21:00
-
22:00
Patricio Mell