15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Mostrar todoSeleccionar Clases
Hora / DiaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:00
-
08:00
SPINNING
07:00
-
07:45
Rosario Nuñez
BODYPUMP
07:05
-
07:50
Marco Fabrega
Crosstrainer
07:00
-
07:45
Nicolas Gonzalez
CKB Funcional
07:10
-
07:55
Paola Piguillen
SPINNING
07:00
-
07:45
Rosario Nuñez
BODYPUMP
07:05
-
07:50
Marco Fabrega
Crosstrainer
07:00
-
07:45
Nicolas Gonzalez
CKB Funcional
07:10
-
07:55
Paola Piguillen
Crosstrainer
07:00
-
07:45
Nicolas Gonzalez
SPINNING
07:00
-
07:45
Rosario Nuñez
BODYPUMP
07:05
-
07:50
Marco Fabrega
09:00
-
10:00
Cardio Localizado
09:00
-
09:45
José Lienqueo
Cardio Localizado
09:00
-
09:45
José Lienqueo
10:00
-
11:00
Baile Entretenido
10:00
-
10:45
José Lienqueo
Baile Entretenido
10:00
-
10:45
José Lienqueo
BODYCOMBAT
10:00
-
10:45
Joaquin Nuñez
11:00
-
12:00
Baile Entretenido
11:00
-
11:45
José Lienqueo
SPINNING
11:00
-
11:45
Daniel Núñez
12:00
-
13:00
PILATES
12:00
-
12:45
Karla Brito
13:00
-
14:00
CKB Funcional
13:00
-
13:45
Paola Piguillen
YOGA
13:05
-
13:50
Maritza San Martin
Crosstrainer
13:30
-
14:15
Leonardo Cachaña
SPINNING
13:30
-
14:15
Eduardo Rojas
SPINNING
13:00
-
13:45
Juan Rodriguez
Crosstrainer
13:00
-
13:45
Patricio Torres
Crosstrainer
13:05
-
13:50
Patricio Torres
BODY BALANCE
13:05
-
13:50
Loreley Zuñiga
CKB Funcional
13:00
-
13:45
Paola Piguillen
YOGA
13:05
-
13:50
Maritza San Martin
Crosstrainer
13:30
-
14:15
Leonardo Cachaña
SPINNING
13:30
-
14:15
Eduardo Rojas
SPINNING
13:00
-
13:45
Juan Rodriguez
Crosstrainer
13:00
-
13:45
Patricio Torres
Crosstrainer
13:05
-
13:50
Patricio Torres
BODY BALANCE
13:05
-
13:50
Loreley Zuñiga
CKB Funcional
13:00
-
13:45
Paola Piguillen
YOGA
13:05
-
13:50
Maritza San Martin
Crosstrainer
13:30
-
14:15
Leonardo Cachaña
SPINNING
13:30
-
14:15
Eduardo Rojas
14:00
-
15:00
LOCALIZADO
14:00
-
14:45
German Vásquez
PILATES
14:10
-
14:55
Lily Araya
Crosstrainer
14:00
-
14:45
Patricio Torres
Xtreme Bike
14:00
-
14:45
Angel Pedraza
ZUMBA FITNESS
14:10
-
14:55
German Vásquez
LOCALIZADO
14:00
-
14:45
German Vásquez
PILATES
14:10
-
14:55
Lily Araya
Crosstrainer
14:00
-
14:45
Patricio Torres
Xtreme Bike
14:00
-
14:45
Angel Pedraza
ZUMBA FITNESS
14:10
-
14:55
German Vásquez
LOCALIZADO
14:00
-
14:45
German Vásquez
PILATES
14:10
-
14:55
Lily Araya
17:00
-
18:00
CARDIO HIT
17:00
-
17:45
Johanna Arakaki
YOGA
17:00
-
17:45
Maritza San Martin
Crosstrainer
17:30
-
18:15
Nicolas Bustos
18:00
-
19:00
ABD Power
18:00
-
18:30
Alejandro Escobar
YOGA
18:30
-
19:15
Maritza San Martin
CARDIO HIT
18:30
-
19:15
Johanna Arakaki
Crosstrainer
18:30
-
19:15
Nicolas Bustos
SPINNING
18:30
-
19:15
Marco Fabrega
BODY BALANCE
18:30
-
19:15
Loreley Zuñiga
Crosstrainer
18:30
-
19:15
Nicolas Bustos
SPINNING
18:30
-
19:15
Rosario Nuñez
ABD Power
18:00
-
18:30
Alejandro Escobar
YOGA
18:30
-
19:15
Maritza San Martin
CARDIO HIT
18:30
-
19:15
Johanna Arakaki
Crosstrainer
18:30
-
19:15
Nicolas Bustos
SPINNING
18:30
-
19:15
Marco Fabrega
BODY BALANCE
18:30
-
19:15
Loreley Zuñiga
Crosstrainer
18:30
-
19:15
Nicolas Bustos
SPINNING
18:30
-
19:15
Rosario Nuñez
DANZA ARABE
18:00
-
18:45
Johanna Arakaki
SPINNING
18:00
-
18:45
Marco Fabrega
ABD Power
18:00
-
18:45
Karla Brito
19:00
-
20:00
BODYCOMBAT
19:30
-
20:15
Joaquin Nuñez
DANZA ARABE
19:30
-
20:15
Johanna Arakaki
Crosstrainer
19:30
-
20:15
Leonardo Cachaña
SPINNING
19:40
-
20:40
Felipe Onell
Baile Entretenido
19:30
-
20:15
José Lienqueo
Crosstrainer
19:30
-
20:15
Baltazar Mora
PILATES
19:30
-
20:15
Rosario Nuñez
SPINNING
19:45
-
20:30
Daniel Núñez
BODYCOMBAT
19:30
-
20:15
Joaquin Nuñez
DANZA ARABE
19:30
-
20:15
Johanna Arakaki
Crosstrainer
19:30
-
20:15
Leonardo Cachaña
SPINNING
19:40
-
20:40
Felipe Onell
Baile Entretenido
19:30
-
20:15
José Lienqueo
Crosstrainer
19:30
-
20:15
Baltazar Mora
PILATES
19:30
-
20:15
Rosario Nuñez
SPINNING
19:45
-
20:30
Daniel Núñez
BODYCOMBAT
19:00
-
19:45
Joaquin Nuñez
SPINNING
19:00
-
19:45
Felipe Onell
20:00
-
21:00
BODYPUMP
20:30
-
20:45
Mauricio Velasquez
BODYCOMBAT
20:30
-
21:15
Joaquin Nuñez
BODYPUMP
20:30
-
21:15
Mauricio Velasquez
BODYCOMBAT
20:30
-
21:15
Joaquin Nuñez
BODYPUMP
20:00
-
20:45
Mauricio Velasquez
Lunes - Viernes
6:30 am - 10:00 pm
Sábado
9:00 am - 04:00 pm
Domingo
9:00 am - 02:00 pm