20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Mostrar todoSeleccionar Clases
Hora / DiaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:00
-
08:00
Spinning
07:00
-
07:45
Viviana Olivares
Yoga KPT
07:00
-
07:30
Christian Vergara
Cross Trainer
07:15
-
08:00
Patricio Torres
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Pablo Robles
Calistenia
07:15
-
07:45
Gabriel Aguilera
Spinning
07:00
-
07:45
Viviana Olivares
Yoga KPT
07:00
-
07:30
Christian Vergara
Cross Trainer
07:15
-
08:00
Patricio Torres
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Pablo Robles
Calistenia
07:15
-
07:45
Gabriel Aguilera
Spinning
07:00
-
07:45
Viviana Olivares
Cross Trainer
07:15
-
08:00
Patricio Torres
11:00
-
12:00
Yoga
11:00
-
12:00
Christian Vergara
12:00
-
13:00
Zumba
12:00
-
13:00
Angelica Navarrete
Spinning
12:30
-
13:30
Griss Gallardo
13:00
-
14:00
Zumba
13:00
-
13:45
Ignacio Solorzano
Pilates
13:00
-
14:00
Alvaro Hernandez
Spinning
13:30
-
14:15
Carol Martinez
Body Pump
13:00
-
14:00
Alexis Marin
ABD Power
13:00
-
13:30
Alejandro Escobar
Spinning
13:30
-
14:15
Jesus Correa
Cross Trainer
13:30
-
14:30
Luis Silva
Zumba
13:00
-
13:45
Ignacio Solorzano
Pilates
13:00
-
14:00
Alvaro Hernandez
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Carol Martinez
Body Pump
13:00
-
14:00
Alexis Marin
ABD Power
13:00
-
13:30
Alejandro Escobar
Spinning
13:30
-
14:15
Jesus Correa
Cross Trainer
13:30
-
14:30
Luis Silva
Zumba
13:00
-
13:45
Ignacio Solorzano
Pilates
13:00
-
14:00
Alvaro Hernandez
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Carol Martinez
14:00
-
15:00
Entrenamiento Funcional
14:00
-
15:00
Manuel Cabello
Entrenamiento Funcional
14:00
-
15:00
Manuel Cabello
Entrenamiento Funcional
14:00
-
15:00
Manuel Cabello
18:00
-
19:00
Spinning
18:30
-
19:30
Griss Gallardo
Baile Entretenido
18:30
-
19:15
Ignacio Solorzano
Pilates
18:30
-
19:15
Macarena Gonzalez
19:00
-
20:00
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Sergio Garrido
Baile Entretenido
19:00
-
20:00
Jose Lienqueo
Pilates
19:00
-
19:45
Macarena Gonzalez
Body combat
19:00
-
20:00
Alexis Marin
Zumba
19:00
-
20:00
Angelica Navarrete
Spinning
19:30
-
20:30
Griss Gallardo
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Sergio Garrido
Baile Entretenido
19:00
-
20:00
Jose Lienqueo
Pilates
19:00
-
19:45
Macarena Gonzalez
Body combat
19:00
-
20:00
Alexis Marin
Zumba
19:00
-
20:00
Angelica Navarrete
Spinning
19:30
-
20:30
Griss Gallardo
Cross Trainer
19:30
-
20:30
Mauricio Saldivia
20:00
-
21:00
Spinning
20:00
-
21:00
Viviana Olivares
Cross Trainer
20:00
-
20:45
Mauricio Saldivia
Body Pump
20:15
-
21:15
Marco Fabrega
Yoga
20:00
-
21:00
Christian Vergara
Spinning
20:00
-
21:00
Viviana Olivares
Cross Trainer
20:00
-
20:45
Mauricio Saldivia
Body Pump
20:15
-
21:15
Marco Fabrega
Yoga
20:00
-
21:00
Christian Vergara
Body Pump
20:15
-
21:15
Marco Fabrega
clases