22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Mostrar todoSeleccionar Clases
Hora / DiaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:00
-
08:00
Spinning
07:15
-
08:00
Patricia Quiñones
Spinning
07:15
-
08:00
Patricia Quiñones
08:00
-
09:00
Pilates
08:15
-
09:15
Alvaro Hernandez
Body Pump
08:30
-
09:30
Juan Pablo Morales
Pilates
08:15
-
09:15
Susana Verde-Ramo
Baile Fit
08:30
-
09:30
Johanna Delgado
Pilates
08:15
-
09:15
Susana Verde-Ramo
Body Pump
08:30
-
09:30
Juan Pablo Morales
Pilates
08:15
-
09:15
Susana Verde-Ramo
Baile Fit
08:30
-
09:30
Johanna Delgado
Pilates
08:15
-
09:15
Alvaro Hernandez
Body Pump
08:30
-
09:30
Juan Pablo Morales
09:00
-
10:00
Spinning
09:00
-
10:00
Paula Bobadilla
Pilates
09:15
-
10:15
Alvaro Hernandez
Yoga
09:30
-
10:30
Susana Verde-Ramo
Body Combat
09:40
-
10:40
Juan Pablo Morales
Spinning
09:00
-
10:00
Carlos Navarro
Yoga
09:15
-
10:15
Susana Verde-Ramo
Yoga
09:30
-
10:30
Susana Verde-Ramo
Body Combat
09:40
-
10:40
Juan Pablo Morales
Spinning
09:00
-
10:00
Carlos Navarro
Pilates
09:15
-
10:15
Alvaro Hernandez
Spinning
09:15
-
10:15
Carlos Navarro
10:00
-
11:00
Spinning
10:00
-
11:00
Paula Bobadilla
Crosstrainer
10:15
-
11:00
Anthony Godoy
Spinning
10:00
-
11:00
Paula Bobadilla
GAP
10:30
-
11:15
Fernanda Illeseca
Spinning
10:00
-
11:00
Paula Bobadilla
Crosstrainer
10:15
-
11:00
Anthony Godoy
Spinning
10:00
-
11:00
Paula Bobadilla
GAP
10:30
-
11:15
Fernanda Illeseca
Spinning
10:00
-
11:00
Paula Bobadilla
Crosstrainer
10:15
-
11:00
Anthony Godoy
Body Combat
10:00
-
11:00
Carlos Moraga
Spinning
10:30
-
11:30
Carlos Navarro
11:00
-
12:00
Baile
11:00
-
12:00
Juan Manuel Gonzalez
Baile
11:00
-
12:00
Juan Manuel Gonzalez
Baile
11:00
-
12:00
Juan Manuel Gonzalez
Zumba
11:00
-
12:00
Claudia Leithong
Pilates
11:00
-
12:00
Patricia Quiñones
Spinning
11:00
-
12:00
Ismael Jimenez
19:00
-
20:00
Power Crunch
19:15
-
20:00
Fernanda Illeseca
Yoga
19:15
-
20:30
Carla Berrios
Spinning
19:30
-
20:30
Carlos Navarro
Body Combat
19:30
-
20:30
Jessica Leiva
Spinning
19:30
-
20:30
Johanna Delgado
Pilates
19:30
-
20:30
Patricia Quiñones
Power Crunch
19:15
-
20:00
Fernanda Illeseca
Yoga
19:15
-
20:30
Carla Berrios
Spinning
19:30
-
20:30
Carlos Navarro
Body Combat
19:30
-
20:30
Jessica Leiva
Spinning
19:30
-
20:30
Johanna Delgado
Pilates
19:30
-
20:30
Patricia Quiñones
Zumba
19:30
-
20:30
Walter Jesús
Spinning
19:30
-
20:30
Carlos Navarro
20:00
-
21:00
Zumba
20:00
-
21:00
Walter Jesús
Spinning
20:30
-
21:30
Carlos Navarro
Spinning
20:30
-
21:30
Patricia Quiñones
Crosstrainer
20:30
-
21:15
Alvaro Hernandez
Zumba
20:00
-
21:00
Walter Jesús
Spinning
20:30
-
21:30
Carlos Navarro
Crosstrainer
20:30
-
21:30
Jessica Leiva
Yoga
20:30
-
21:30
Patricia Quiñones
Body Combat
20:30
-
21:30
Juan Carlos Moraga
21:00
-
22:00
Body Pump
21:00
-
22:00
Pedro Paez
Baile
21:30
-
22:30
Juan Manuel Gonzalez
Body Pump
21:00
-
22:00
Pedro Paez
Baile
21:30
-
22:30
Juan Manuel Gonzalez