10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Mostrar todoSeleccionar Clases
Hora / DiaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:00
-
08:00
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Armando Mombiela
Body combat
07:00
-
08:00
Mauricio Velasquez
Body Pump
07:00
-
08:00
Enrique Garcia
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Marco Elliet
Crosstrainer
07:00
-
07:50
Leonardo Cachaña
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Armando Mombiela
Body combat
07:00
-
08:00
Mauricio Velasquez
Body Pump
07:00
-
08:00
Enrique Garcia
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Marco Elliet
Crosstrainer
07:00
-
07:50
Leonardo Cachaña
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Armando Mombiela
Body combat
07:00
-
08:00
Mauricio Velasquez
08:00
-
09:00
Power Crunch
08:10
-
09:00
Mabel Contreras
Power Crunch
08:10
-
09:00
Mabel Contreras
10:00
-
11:00
Body combat
10:00
-
11:00
Mauricio Velasquez
Spinning
10:30
-
11:30
Pablo Robles
11:00
-
12:00
Body Pump
11:00
-
12:00
Hector Aranda
Power Crunch
11:00
-
11:45
Mabel Contreras
INTERVAL TRAINER
11:00
-
11:45
Monserrat Lagos
12:00
-
13:00
Full Dance
12:00
-
13:00
Mabel Contreras
Baile Entretenido
12:10
-
13:00
Thomas Caroca
13:00
-
14:00
INTERVAL TRAINER
13:00
-
13:45
Hector Aranda
Crosstrainer
13:00
-
13:50
Cesar Lillo
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Juan Pablo Ancalaf
Zumba
13:40
-
14:25
Lilian Donoso
Crosstrainer
13:00
-
13:45
Gonzalo Saavedra
Core Work
13:00
-
13:40
Enrique Garcia
Hatha Yoga
13:15
-
14:15
Marcela Garcia
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Eduardo Rojas
Baile Entretenido
13:40
-
14:20
Thomas Caroca
INTERVAL TRAINER
13:00
-
13:45
Hector Aranda
Crosstrainer
13:00
-
13:50
Cesar Lillo
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Juan Pablo Ancalaf
Zumba
13:40
-
14:25
Lilian Donoso
Crosstrainer
13:00
-
13:45
Gonzalo Saavedra
Core Work
13:00
-
13:40
Enrique Garcia
Hatha Yoga
13:15
-
14:15
Marcela Garcia
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Eduardo Rojas
Baile Entretenido
13:40
-
14:20
Thomas Caroca
INTERVAL TRAINER
13:00
-
13:45
Hector Aranda
Crosstrainer
13:00
-
13:50
Cesar Lillo
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Juan Pablo Ancalaf
Zumba Strong
13:40
-
14:25
Lilian Donoso
17:00
-
18:00
INTERVAL TRAINER
17:45
-
18:00
Hector Aranda
18:00
-
19:00
Power Crunch
18:15
-
19:00
Mabel Contreras
Body combat
18:30
-
19:30
Mauricio Velasquez
Body combat
18:00
-
19:00
Carola Aburto
Power Crunch
18:15
-
19:00
Mabel Contreras
Crosstrainer
18:15
-
19:00
Simon Frick
Power Crunch
18:15
-
19:00
Mabel Contreras
Body combat
18:30
-
19:30
Mauricio Velasquez
Body combat
18:00
-
19:00
Carola Aburto
Power Crunch
18:15
-
19:00
Mabel Contreras
Crosstrainer
18:15
-
19:00
Simon Frick
Body combat
18:30
-
19:30
Mauricio Velasquez
19:00
-
20:00
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Jose Galdames
Spinning
19:15
-
20:15
Pablo Robles
Zumba
19:40
-
20:40
Lilian Donoso
Body Pump
19:00
-
20:00
Enrique Garcia
Spinning
19:15
-
20:15
Pablo Robles
Yoga
19:15
-
20:15
Andres Quiñones
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Jose Galdames
Spinning
19:15
-
20:15
Pablo Robles
Zumba
19:40
-
20:40
Lilian Donoso
Body Pump
19:00
-
20:00
Enrique Garcia
Spinning
19:15
-
20:15
Pablo Robles
Yoga
19:15
-
20:15
Andres Quiñones
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Jose Galdames
Spinning
19:15
-
20:15
Pablo Robles
Zumba
19:40
-
20:40
Lilian Donoso
20:00
-
21:00
Hatha Yoga
20:00
-
21:00
Christian Vergara
Body Pump
20:40
-
21:50
Hector Aranda
Full Dance
20:00
-
21:00
Mabel Contreras
Hatha Yoga
20:00
-
21:00
Christian Vergara
Body Pump
20:40
-
21:50
Hector Aranda
Full Dance
20:00
-
21:00
Mabel Contreras
Hatha Yoga
20:00
-
21:00
Christian Vergara
clases