15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Mostrar todoSeleccionar Clases
Hora / DiaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:00
-
08:00
Pilates
07:00
-
08:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Pablo Robles
HIIT
07:00
-
07:50
Francisco Perez
Crosstrainning
07:00
-
08:00
Matias Almarza
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Christian Salazar
Pilates
07:00
-
08:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Pablo Robles
HIIT
07:00
-
07:50
Francisco Perez
Crosstrainning
07:00
-
08:00
Matias Almarza
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Christian Salazar
Pilates
07:00
-
08:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Pablo Robles
HIIT
07:00
-
07:50
Francisco Perez
11:00
-
12:00
Spinning
11:00
-
12:00
Andres Gomez
13:00
-
14:00
Zumba
13:15
-
14:15
Robert Gonzalez
Yoga Yengar
13:30
-
14:30
Verónica Matus
Procycling
13:30
-
14:30
Patricio Alfaro
Body combat
13:15
-
14:15
Mauricio Velasquez
Crosstrainning
13:15
-
14:15
Michel Silva
Yoga Yengar
13:30
-
14:30
Ximena Hernandez
Procycling
13:30
-
14:30
Patricio Alfaro
Zumba
13:15
-
14:15
Robert Gonzalez
Crosstrainning
13:15
-
14:15
Michel Silva
Yoga Yengar
13:30
-
14:30
Verónica Matus
Procycling
13:30
-
14:30
Patricio Alfaro
Body combat
13:15
-
14:15
Mauricio Velasquez
Crosstrainning
13:15
-
14:15
Michel Silva
Yoga Yengar
13:30
-
14:30
Ximena Hernandez
Procycling
13:30
-
14:30
Patricio Alfaro
Zumba
13:15
-
14:15
Robert Gonzalez
Yoga Yengar
13:30
-
14:30
Ximena Hernandez
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Andres Gomez
18:00
-
19:00
Zumba Strong
18:15
-
19:15
Sergio Hurtado
Zumba Strong
18:15
-
19:15
Sergio Hurtado
Pilates
18:00
-
19:00
Juana Quiñones
Crosstrainning
18:15
-
19:15
Hendrick Villarroel
19:00
-
20:00
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Andres Gomez
Crosstrainning
19:15
-
20:15
Hendrick Villarroel
Yoga
19:00
-
20:00
Magdalena Iglesias
Baile FIT
19:00
-
20:00
Marcelo Fredes
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Nicolás Cavieres
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Andres Gomez
Crosstrainning
19:15
-
20:15
Hendrick Villarroel
Yoga
19:00
-
20:00
Magdalena Iglesias
Baile FIT
19:00
-
20:00
Marcelo Fredes
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Nicolás Cavieres
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Andres Gomez
20:00
-
21:00
Body Pump
20:15
-
21:15
Sergio Cayumir
Spinning
20:00
-
21:00
Christian Salazar
Body Pump
20:00
-
21:00
Sergio Cayumir
Spinning
20:00
-
21:00
Christian Salazar
clases