15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
Mostrar todoSeleccionar Clases
Hora / DiaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:00
-
08:00
Pilates
07:00
-
08:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Pablo Robles
Crosstrainning
07:00
-
08:00
Michel Silva
Spinning
07:15
-
08:15
Andres Gomez
Pilates
07:00
-
08:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Pablo Robles
Crosstrainning
07:00
-
08:00
Michel Silva
Spinning
07:15
-
08:15
Andres Gomez
Pilates
07:00
-
08:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
07:00
-
08:00
Pablo Robles
11:00
-
12:00
Spinning
11:00
-
12:00
Andres Gomez
Fitkids
11:30
-
13:00
Polette Blest
13:00
-
14:00
Zumba
13:15
-
14:15
Robert Gonzalez
Yoga Inyergar
13:30
-
14:30
Ximena Hernandez
Procycling
13:30
-
14:30
Patricio Alfaro
Body combat
13:15
-
14:15
Mauricio Velasquez
Crosstrainning
13:15
-
14:15
Michel Silva
Yoga Inyergar
13:30
-
14:30
Ximena Hernandez
Procycling
13:30
-
14:30
Patricio Alfaro
Zumba
13:15
-
14:15
Robert Gonzalez
Crosstrainning
13:15
-
14:15
Michel Silva
Yoga Inyergar
13:30
-
14:30
Ximena Hernandez
Procycling
13:30
-
14:30
Patricio Alfaro
Body combat
13:15
-
14:15
Mauricio Velasquez
Crosstrainning
13:15
-
14:15
Michel Silva
Yoga Inyergar
13:30
-
14:30
Ximena Hernandez
Procycling
13:30
-
14:30
Patricio Alfaro
Zumba
13:15
-
14:15
Robert Gonzalez
Yoga Inyergar
13:30
-
14:30
Ximena Hernandez
Spinning
13:30
-
14:30
Pablo Robles
18:00
-
19:00
Zumba
18:15
-
19:15
Nicol Jerez
Zumba
18:15
-
19:15
Nicol Jerez
Pilates
18:00
-
19:00
Juana Quiñones
Crosstrainning
18:15
-
19:15
Hendrick Villarroel
19:00
-
20:00
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Andres Gomez
Crosstrainning
19:15
-
20:15
Hendrick Villarroel
Yoga
19:00
-
20:00
Camila Wemyss
Baile
19:00
-
21:00
Gianinna Vallet
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Andres Contreras
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Juana Quiñones
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Andres Gomez
Crosstrainning
19:15
-
20:15
Hendrick Villarroel
Yoga
19:00
-
20:00
Camila Wemyss
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Andres Contreras
Zumba
19:15
-
20:15
Gianinna Vallet
Spinning
19:00
-
20:00
Andres Gomez
Zumba
19:15
-
20:15
Nicol Jerez
20:00
-
21:00
Body Pump
20:15
-
21:15
Sergio Cayumir
Spinning
20:00
-
21:00
Andres Contreras
Body Pump
20:00
-
21:00
Sergio Cayumir
Spinning
20:00
-
21:00
Andres Contreras