20.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
Mostrar todoSeleccionar Clases
Hora / DiaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:00
-
08:00
SPINNING
07:00
-
07:50
Eduardo Ñancupli
CROSS TRAINNING
07:00
-
07:50
Sebastian Salazar
BODYPUMP
07:05
-
07:55
Marco Fabraga
CKB Funcional
07:10
-
08:00
Paola Piguillen
SPINNING
07:00
-
07:50
Eduardo Ñancupli
CROSS TRAINNING
07:00
-
07:50
Sebastian Salazar
BODYPUMP
07:05
-
07:55
Marco Fabraga
CKB Funcional
07:10
-
08:00
Paola Piguillen
SPINNING
07:00
-
07:50
Eduardo Ñancupli
CROSS TRAINNING
07:00
-
07:50
Sebastian Salazar
BODYPUMP
07:05
-
07:55
Marco Fabraga
10:00
-
11:00
BODYCOMBAT
10:00
-
10:50
Joaquin Nuñez
11:00
-
12:00
ZUMBA FITNESS
11:00
-
11:50
Paola Moras
SPINNING
11:00
-
11:50
Eduardo Ñancupli
12:00
-
13:00
PILATES
12:00
-
12:50
Karla Brito
13:00
-
14:00
CKB Funcional
13:00
-
13:50
Paola Piguillen
YOGA
13:00
-
13:50
Paulina Saavedra
CROSS TRAINNING
13:30
-
14:15
Leonardo Cachaña
BODY BALANCE
13:00
-
13:45
Loreley Zuñiga
SPINNING
13:00
-
13:50
Juan Rodriguez
CROSS TRAINNING
13:00
-
13:50
Patricio Torres
CKB Funcional
13:00
-
13:50
Paola Piguillen
YOGA
13:00
-
13:50
Paulina Saavedra
CROSS TRAINNING
13:30
-
14:15
Leonardo Cachaña
BODY BALANCE
13:00
-
13:45
Loreley Zuñiga
SPINNING
13:00
-
13:50
Juan Rodriguez
CROSS TRAINNING
13:00
-
13:50
Patricio Torres
CKB Funcional
13:00
-
13:50
Paola Piguillen
YOGA
13:00
-
13:50
Paulina Saavedra
CROSS TRAINNING
13:30
-
14:15
Leonardo Cachaña
14:00
-
15:00
LOCALIZADO
14:00
-
14:50
German Vásquez
PILATES
14:05
-
14:50
Tamara Soto
CROSS TRAINNING
14:00
-
14:50
Patricio Torres
SPINNING
14:00
-
14:50
Cristina Hernandez
LOCALIZADO
14:00
-
14:50
German Vásquez
PILATES
14:05
-
14:50
Tamara Soto
CROSS TRAINNING
14:00
-
14:50
Patricio Torres
SPINNING
14:00
-
14:50
Cristina Hernandez
PILATES
14:00
-
14:50
Tamara Soto
LOCALIZADO
14:00
-
14:50
German Vásquez
17:00
-
18:00
YOGA
17:00
-
17:50
Valeria Soto
CARDIO HIT
17:00
-
17:50
Johanna Arakaki
CROSS TRAINNING
17:30
-
18:20
Nicolas Bustos
18:00
-
19:00
SPINNING
18:30
-
19:20
Marco Fabraga
YOGA
18:30
-
19:20
Valeria Soto
CROSS TRAINNING
18:30
-
19:20
Nicolas Bustos
CARDIO HIT
18:30
-
19:20
Johanna Arakaki
BODY BALANCE
18:30
-
19:15
Loreley Zuñiga
SPINNING
18:30
-
19:20
Rosario Nuñez
CROSS TRAINNING
18:30
-
19:20
Marilyn Rojas
SPINNING
18:30
-
19:20
Marco Fabraga
YOGA
18:30
-
19:20
Valeria Soto
CROSS TRAINNING
18:30
-
19:20
Nicolas Bustos
CARDIO HIT
18:30
-
19:20
Johanna Arakaki
BODY BALANCE
18:30
-
19:15
Loreley Zuñiga
SPINNING
18:30
-
19:20
Rosario Nuñez
CROSS TRAINNING
18:30
-
19:20
Marilyn Rojas
SPINNING
18:00
-
18:50
Marco Fabraga
PILATES
18:00
-
18:50
Karla Brito
DANZA ARABE
18:00
-
18:50
Cristina Hernandez
19:00
-
20:00
CROSS TRAINNING
19:30
-
20:15
Leonardo Cachaña
BODYCOMBAT
19:30
-
20:20
Joaquin Nuñez
DANZA ARABE
19:30
-
20:20
Johanna Arakaki
SPINNING
19:40
-
20:30
María José Sierra
ZUMBA FITNESS
19:30
-
20:20
Paola Moras
PILATES
19:30
-
20:20
Rosario Nuñez
CROSS TRAINNING
19:30
-
20:20
Gonzalo Saavedra
SPINNING
19:40
-
20:30
Eduardo Rojas
CROSS TRAINNING
19:30
-
20:15
Leonardo Cachaña
BODYCOMBAT
19:30
-
20:20
Joaquin Nuñez
DANZA ARABE
19:30
-
20:20
Johanna Arakaki
SPINNING
19:40
-
20:30
María José Sierra
ZUMBA FITNESS
19:30
-
20:20
Paola Moras
PILATES
19:30
-
20:20
Rosario Nuñez
CROSS TRAINNING
19:30
-
20:20
Gonzalo Saavedra
SPINNING
19:40
-
20:30
Eduardo Rojas
BODYCOMBAT
19:00
-
19:50
Joaquin Nuñez
SPINNING
19:00
-
19:50
María José Sierra
20:00
-
21:00
BODYPUMP
20:30
-
21:20
Mauricio Velasquez
BODYCOMBAT
20:30
-
21:20
Joaquin Nuñez
BODYPUMP
20:30
-
21:20
Mauricio Velasquez
BODYCOMBAT
20:30
-
21:20
Joaquin Nuñez
BODYPUMP
20:00
-
20:50
Mauricio Velasquez
Lunes - Viernes
6:30 am - 10:00 pm
Sábado
9:00 am - 04:00 pm
Domingo
9:00 am - 02:00 pm